Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Graphene 2.0 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£14.49
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro Folding Tyre Black - 700x25

Delivery in 4 days
£17.25
Delivery from £8.99

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro Folding Tyre G 2.0 Black

4
£17.30
Delivery from £6.99

Vittoria Zaffiro V Graphene 2.0 (G2.0) - Folding Tyre 700x25

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.34
Delivery from £3.00

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Graphene Folding Clincher Road 700c Tyre Black

2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Road Bike Tyre Folding - Black - 700 x 23/25/28/30/32

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 - Folding Clincher Tyre - Full Black (700

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.95

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V G2.0 Road Bike Tyre - 700 x 25 - Black (700x25c)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.56
Free Delivery

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700x25c Fold Full Black G2.0 Clincher Tyre

£25.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Durable construction for long-lasting performance.
• Enhanced grip for improved control and safety.
• Stylish design with convenient foldable feature.

Similar products

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Graphene 2.0 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 30
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro Home Trainer 29´´ X 1.35 Mtb Tyre Red 29´´ x 1.35
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro For Roller 700c X 23 Rigid Road Tyre Red 700C x 23
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V 700c X 28 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 28
£14.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro Home Full Tyre Designed for indoor Trainers - Red, 700 x 23 c
£32.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.90
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Graphene 2.0 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25

Cheapest offer

Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Graphene 2.0 700C x 25 Road Tyre - The Ultimate Training PartnerElevate your road cycling training with the Vittoria Zaffiro Pro V Graphene 2.0 700C x 25 road tyre, the industry-wide benchmark for performance, durability, and exceptional value. Designed for the dedicated cyclist who logs countless kilometers, this tyre is engineered to deliver a premium experience without the premium price tag. It represents the perfect fusion of race-day feel and everyday resilience, making it the ideal choice for rigorous training sessions, long-distance sportives, and demanding commutes. The Zaffiro Pro V is more than just a tyre, it´s a reliable partner that inspires confidence on every ride, allowing you to push your limits and focus on your performance.Built upon the legendary legacy of the Zaffiro family, this fifth-generation model incorporates cutting-edge technology and design refinements to set a new standard. The tyre´s construction is focused on providing extreme dur
£14.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)