VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail 3.5 FG Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Obsidian

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail 3.5 FG Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW25 Obsidian

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail 3.5 FG Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Obsidian

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail FG 3.5 Mens Shoes - Trail Running and Trekking - in Obsidian, size UK 13, Recycled Materials

4 business days
£120.00
Free Delivery
VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail 3.5 FG Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Obsidian

Cheapest offer

Mesh Upper - Lightweight and breathable. Recycled Materials - Made with a high proportion of recycled materials for an ethical choice. Quick-Lace System - For easy on/off and adjustment. Ortholite Performance Insole - Provides gentle support underfoot without compromising flex and ground feel. Firm Ground Outsole - Superior grip whilst maintaining natural movement and flexibility.
£119.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk