Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Knit FG Mens Shoes - Trail Running and Trekking - in Obsidian, size UK 11, Recycled Materials

Cheapest Total Price
4 business days
£87.00
Free Delivery

Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Knit Fg Barefoot Trail Running Shoes Black EU 45 Men

9 working day(s)
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Knit FG Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Obsidian

In stock
£115.99
Free Delivery

VIVOBAREFOOT Primus Trail Knit FG Men's Trail Running Shoes - AW26 Obsidian

In stock
£144.99
Free Delivery
Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Knit FG Mens Shoes - Trail Running and Trekking - in Obsidian, size UK 11, Recycled Materials

Cheapest offer

The primus trail knit is an evolution of the primus trail fg: our original, best-selling trail-running sneaker. It features a knit upper for enhanced breathability and purer trail mobility, made with recycled materials, and a sock-like construction to keep out trail debris. | Vivobarefoot Primus Trail Knit FG Mens Shoes
£87.00
4 business days
Vivobarefoot.com