VLogo Signature Sunglasses - female - Valentino - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£249.00
Delivery from £5.45

Valentino VG0002S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared

30 days
£277.40
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses - female - Valentino Garavani - Sunglasses - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£290.50
Delivery from £5.45

VLogo Signature Square Sunglasses - female - Valentino Garavani - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£347.00
Delivery from £5.45
VLogo Signature Sunglasses - female - Valentino - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

Cheapest offer

Valentino VLogo Signature Sunglasses combine a bold - oversized square silhouette with signature VLogo temple detailing. They suit shoppers seeking a statement acetate pair with strong UV protection. Key attributes: Black | Grey | Acetate | 100% Uva/Uvb protection | Saddle nose bridge | Wide - tapered arms | Cutout VLogo Signature temples | Oversized square silhouette | Chunky acetate frame | VLogo cutout on temples | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 55 mm | Bridge width: 18 mm | Temple length: 140 mm | Oversized fit | Composition & care: Acetate 100%
£249.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

VALENTINO HANDBAGS Sunglasses for women Sunglasses VG0002S
£244.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
VALENTINO VLogo Signature Rectangular Acetate Sunglasses - Size: OS - female
£188.50
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
VLogo Signature 54mm Square Sunglasses - female - Valentino Garavani - Sunglasses - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE
£261.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
VLogo Signature 52mm Cat-Eye Sunglasses - female - Valentino - Sunglasses - Brown - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM
£263.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
VALENTINO GARAVANI VLogo Signature Tortoiseshell Acetate Sunglasses - Size: OS - female
£248.00
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery