Vogels COMFORT TVS 3695 B (40-77") TV Floor Stand Black and Oak
Vogel's TVS 3695 TV stand: 40 - 77 inch | Oak & Steel TVS 3695 TV Floor Stand- Black Friday 2025
Cheapest Total Price
Free delivery within 1-3 business days
£299.95
Free Delivery
Vogel's TVS 3695 TV floorstand for 40-77 inch TVs, Max. 110 lbs (50 kg), Swivels up to 90º, Max. VESA 600x400, TV floorstand built with premium PEFC-certified oak wood and steel
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£319.00
Free Delivery
Vogels TVS 3695 TV Floor Stand for TVs up to 77inches black
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£474.95
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £296.43
Vogel's TVS 3695 TV floorstand for 40-77 inch TVs, Max. 110 lbs (50 kg), Swivels up to 90º, Max. VESA 600x400, TV floorstand built with premium PEFC-certified oak wood and steel
£296.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Vogel's Comfort TVM 3845 Swivelling TV Wall Mount for TVs up to 100 Inches | Up to 55 kg | TÜV Certified | Swivels up to 180° | Max VESA 600 x 400 | Universal Compatibility
£233.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Vogels Comfort TVS 3695 Comfort Series Display Floor Stand 40-77 inch Stand Turn - Oak & White Steel
£474.95
electricshop.com
Free Delivery
Vogels Comfort TVM 3425 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches
£126.49
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogels Comfort TVM 3405 Fixed TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 77 inches
£39.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogels Comfort TVM 3445 Full-Motion TV Wall Mount for TVs from 32 to 65 inches Black
£147.95
electricshop.com
Free Delivery