Vogtland Performance Sport Suspension Lowering Springs Kit - 956146

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.76
Free Delivery

956146 - Vogtland Sport Suspension Lowering Springs Kit For VW Golf MK7 GTI

Cheapest Total Price
£179.76
Free Delivery

Vogtland Sport Performance Lowering Springs / Suspension Kit - 956146

Cheapest Total Price
£179.76
Free Delivery

Vogtland 45mm Front & Rear Sport Lowering Springs For VW Golf MK7 1.4 TSI 956146

Cheapest Total Price
£179.76
Free Delivery

956146 - Vogtland Sport Suspension Lowering Springs Kit For VW Golf MK7 1.4 TSI

Cheapest Total Price
£179.76
Free Delivery
Vogtland Performance Sport Suspension Lowering Springs Kit - 956146

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Years / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / ProductImageZoomGUID: en4AAOSwUl5bEY5T / Manufacturer Part Number: 956146 / UPC: 4251244607906 / MPN: 956146 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1776695790 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Vogtland 956146 / Reference OE/OEM Number: increased Cornering speeds possible / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right / Weight: 9kg / Brand: Vogtland / Type: Lowering Spring Kit / EAN: 4251244607906 / GTIN: 4251244607906 / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 2 Years / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£179.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vogtland Performance Suspension Kit 960042 for BMW 3er E36 Sport Kit
£415.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogtland Performance Suspension Kit 960100 for VW Golf III Sport Kit
£348.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogtland Performance Suspension Kit 960024 for Peugeot 206 Sport Kit
£335.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
956147 - Vogtland Sport Lowering Springs Kit For VW Golf MK7 2.0 TDI 150hp
£179.76
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery