Vogue Cast Iron Oval Casserole Dish 6 Litre, Black & Cream, Size: 125(H) x 230(W) x 305(D)mm, Enamelled Cast Iron, Induction & All Heat Source Compatible, GH310
Vogue Induction Cast Iron Oval Casserole Dish 6Ltr GH310, Black Large
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.94
Free Delivery
Vogue Induction Cast Iron Oval Casserole Dish 6Ltr GH310, Black Large
In stock
£85.19
Free Delivery
Vogue Induction Cast Iron Oval Casserole Dish 6Ltr GH310, Black Large
In stock
£86.23
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £66.73
Vogue Cast Iron Oval Casserole Dish 6 Ltr, Orange, 125(H) x 230(W) x 305(D)mm, Induction & All Heat Source Compatible, GH312
£66.73
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Vogue Red Round Cast Iron Gratin Dish 400ml - Suitable for All Oven and Hob Types, Including Induction GH315
£16.91
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vogue Cast Iron Grill Pan Induction Safe Non Stick Heavy Duty Sturdy - 380mm
£31.94
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery