Vogue W456 Orange Pate Terrine 1.7Ltr 110X340X105mm Commercial Pan Dish

Vogue Pate Terrine Mould W456 – Cast Iron, 1.7L, Enamelled, Orange & Cream, Induction

Vogue W456 Orange Pate Terrine 1.7Ltr 110X340X105mm Commercial Pan Dish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.54
Free Delivery

Vogue W456 Orange Pate Terrine 1.7Ltr 110X340X105mm Commercial Pan Dish

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Pate Terrine Made of Cast Iron in Orange - Non Stick Baking Dish 2L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Vogue W456 Orange Pate Terrine 1.7Ltr 110X340X105mm Commercial Pan Dish

In stock
£64.44
Free Delivery

Vogue Orange Pate Terrine Mould 1.7Ltr - W456

£69.13
Free Delivery
Vogue W456 Orange Pate Terrine 1.7Ltr 110X340X105mm Commercial Pan Dish

Cheapest offer

CAST IRON CONSTRUCTION: Ensures supreme heat distribution & retention, cooking your pate to perfection every time KEEP FOOD WARMER FOR LONGER: The heat retention properties of cast iron keep your dishes hot, enhancing flavours & energy efficiency at your table ENHANCED HEAT COMPATIBILITY: Compatible with all heat sources including gas, electric, induction, & ceramic top ranges - versatile for modern & traditional kitchens alike GENEROUS SIZE: A spacious 1.7Ltr capacity mould, measuring 120(H) x 340(W) x 105(D)mm, is ideal for creating substantial & impressive terrines DURABLE ENAMELLED INTERIOR: A cream-coloured enamelled interior provides a non-stick surface that's easy to clean & maintain, no seasoning required EASY TO CLEAN: Although not suitable for dishwasher use, the mould's enamelled base & interior make hand washing straightforward, maintaining its quality & appearance
£47.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Vogue Black Cast Iron Pate Terrine Mould 1.7Ltr
£47.54
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Black Cast Iron Pate Terrine Mould 1.3Ltr - U559
£57.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Orange Pate Terrine Mould 1.3Ltr
£48.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery