Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 40mm

Vogue Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray E698 – Stainless Steel 40mm Draining Tray for Steam & Chill

Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 40mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£8.04
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 40mm - Draining Tray for Steam Cooking, Reheating, Chilling E698

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.91
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 40mm - Draining Tray for Steam Cooking, Reheating, Chilling E698

£11.27
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 40mm - Draining Tray for Steam Cooking, Reheating, Chilling E698

In stock
£15.25
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 40mm - Draining Tray for Steam Cooking, Reheating, Chilling E698

In stock
£15.79
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/2 Perforated Gastronorm Pan with Overhanging Rim - 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.79
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 40mm - E698

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 150mm
£23.80
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 100mm
£12.24
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Pan 65mm - [K844]
£9.86
Compare 3 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue 12923 Stainless Steel Perforated 1/1 Gastronorm Pan 20mm Deep Food Container, Silver
£16.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel Perforated 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 40mm

Cheapest offer

265(H) x 325(W) x 40(D)mm. 201 Stainless Steel. Silver. Use for cooking, storage, reheating, transportation, blast chilling and presentation. Material thickness: 08mm - 20 Gauge. Perforated.
£8.04
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk