Vogue Round Cast Iron Ribbed Skillet Pan 26cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£22.60
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Ribbed Skillet Round - 265mm 10 1/2"

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.80
Free Delivery

Vogue Ribbed Skillet Round - 265mm 10 1/2"

In stock
£32.80
Free Delivery

Vogue Round Cast Iron Skillet Pan Durable Ribbed Induction Safe Cookware - 267mm

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.80
GBP 32.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vogue Ribbed Skillet Round - 265mm 10 1/2"

In stock
£32.97
Free Delivery

Vogue Round Cast Iron Ribbed Skillet Pan 267mm - M652

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Round Cast Iron Skillet Pan 25cm
£25.57
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Red Round Cast Iron Gratin Dish 400ml
£12.85
Compare 6 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Orange Round Cast Iron Gratin Dish 400ml
£12.85
Compare 7 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Orange Round Casserole Dish 3.2L
£49.67
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Round Cast Iron Ribbed Skillet Pan 26cm

Cheapest offer

Cast Iron. Black. Ribbed cooking surface leaves an attractive seared finish. Deep ridges keep food above excess oils and fats for healthier results. Extremely strong cast iron design. Sturdy handle with hanging hole for easy storage.
£22.60
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk