Vogue Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray With Handles 100mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£22.60
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray With Handles 100mm

Next Business Day
£23.87
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue with Handles St/St - GN 1/1 100mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.43
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Gastronorm Handled Pan - Stainless Steel GN 1 / 1 - 13.5L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.31
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray With Handles 100mm - CB179

£41.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£10.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 65mm
£6.34
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Gastronorm Pan 1/4 K819 - Stainless Steel, 100mm Deep, 2.5L, Bain Marie Compatible
£5.63
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£12.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray With Handles 100mm

Cheapest offer

325(H) x 530(W) x 100(D)mm. Stainless Steel. Silver. Handles ease transportation. Material thickness: 08mm - 20 Gauge. Made from high quality stainless steel.
£22.60
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk