Vogue Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 40mm

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Pan with Overhanging Rim 40mm Deep - 2.5L

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 40mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£6.84
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue K925 Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Pan 40mm Deep @Next Day Delivery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Pan with Overhanging Rim 40mm Deep - 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 40mm - K925

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£10.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 65mm
£6.34
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Gastronorm Pan 1/4 K819 - Stainless Steel, 100mm Deep, 2.5L, Bain Marie Compatible
£5.76
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£12.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/2 Gastronorm Tray 40mm

Cheapest offer

265(H) x 325(W) x 40(D)mm. 201 Stainless Steel. Silver. Standard 1/2 GN size is perfect for slotting into fridges, servery toppers or blast chillers. Stackable for easy bulk storage. Lid sold separately. Material thickness: 08mm - 20 Gauge.
£6.84
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk