Vogue Stainless Steel & Aluminium Tri-Wall Sauté Pan 240mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£51.36
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Stainless Steel & Aluminium Tri-Wall Sauté Pan 240mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£51.36
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Tri-Wall Sauté Pan 9 1/2 in Stainless steel. 9 1/2(Ø)"/ 240mm.

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.98
Free Delivery

Vogue Tri Wall Sauté Pan Stainless steel 9 1/2(Ø)"/ 240mm 2.4 Ltr

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.79
Free Delivery

Vogue Tri Wall Sauté Pan 240mm - GG031

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£10.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 65mm
£6.34
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£12.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/6 Gastronorm Lid
£4.10
Compare 7 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Stainless Steel & Aluminium Tri-Wall Sauté Pan 240mm

Cheapest offer

62.5(H) x 240(Ø)mm . 2½(H)" x 9½(Ø)". 304 & 430 Stainless Steel and Aluminium. Silver. Long-lasting heavy duty 2.7mm gauge construction. Riveted stay cool handles.
£51.36
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk