Vogue Stainless Steel Gastronorm Adaptor Bar 530 mm, Silver, GN 2/1 Double Size, Size: 530(L)x25(W)mm - Fits GN Sizes: 2/1, 1/1 & 2/4 - Adapts Displays for Various Sized Pans, K092

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.93
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Gastronorm Adaptor Bar 530Mm Kitchenware Container Divider

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.93
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Gastronorm Adaptor Bar 530 mm, Silver, GN 2/1 Double Size, Size: 530(L)x25(W)mm - Fits GN Sizes: 2/1, 1/1 & 2/4 - Adapts Displays for Various Sized Pans, K092

In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Gastronorm Adaptor Bar 530mm - K092

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.08
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel Gastronorm Adaptor Bar 530 mm, Silver, GN 2/1 Double Size, Size: 530(L)x25(W)mm - Fits GN Sizes: 2/1, 1/1 & 2/4 - Adapts Displays for Various Sized Pans, K092

Cheapest offer

ADAPT TO YOUR NEEDS: Easily modify your serving layout to fit gastronorm pans of various sizes including 2/1, 1/1, & 2/4 STURDY STAINLESS STEEL: Crafted from durable stainless steel for a long-lasting addition to your kitchen essentials SEAMLESS BUFFET INTEGRATION: Designed to complement your existing buffet display with a sleek silver finish CUSTOMISE YOUR SPACE: Versatile 530mm length enables a tailored setup for efficient use of space in any kitchen or serving area LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Weighing just 80g, this adaptor bar is easy to handle & reposition as needed PROFESSIONAL AESTHETIC: Delivers a professional & cohesive look to your catering or food service environment
£9.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Vogue Heavy Duty Stainless Steel 1/1 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£23.03
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 2/1 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£31.94
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£5.93
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£12.17
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery