Vogue Stainless Steel Gastronorm 2/3 Tray 20mm

Vogue Stainless Steel Gastronorm (GN) 2/3 Pan 20mm 325x354mm

Vogue Stainless Steel Gastronorm 2/3 Tray 20mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£10.13
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Stainless Steel GN 2/3 Pan 20mm 325x354mm Food Container Restaurant

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.11
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue Stainless Steel GN 2/3 Pan 20mm 325x354mm Food Container Restaurant

In stock
£16.19
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel 2/3 Gastronorm Pan with Overhanging Rim 20mm Deep - 1.35L

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel GN 2/3 Pan 20mm 325x354mm Food Container Restaurant

In stock
£16.28
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Gastronorm 2/3 Tray 20mm - GM314

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£10.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 65mm
£6.34
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Gastronorm Pan 1/4 K819 - Stainless Steel, 100mm Deep, 2.5L, Bain Marie Compatible
£5.76
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£12.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel Gastronorm 2/3 Tray 20mm

Cheapest offer

325(H) x 354(W) x 20(D)mm. Stainless Steel. Silver. Overhanging rim for slotting in buffet stations. Stackable for easy bulk storage. Very versatile: cook, chill or store food inside. Material thickness: 08mm - 20 Gauge.
£10.13
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk