Vogue St/St GN Drainer Tray for GN 1/2

Vogue Stainless Steel GN Drainer Tray for GN 1/2

Vogue St/St GN Drainer Tray for GN 1/2

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£9.36
Delivery from £2.99

Vogue Stainless Steel Heavy Duty 1/2 GN Drainer for Gastronorm Pans - Helps Maintain Food Fresher, Dishwasher Safe FU267

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.71
Delivery from £4.49

Vogue Stainless Steel Heavy Duty 1/2 GN Drainer for Gastronorm Pans - Helps Maintain Food Fresher, Dishwasher Safe FU267

In stock
£16.80
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Heavy Duty 1/2 GN Drainer for Gastronorm Pans - Helps Maintain Food Fresher, Dishwasher Safe FU267

In stock
£17.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£10.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 65mm
£6.34
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Gastronorm Pan 1/4 K819 - Stainless Steel, 100mm Deep, 2.5L, Bain Marie Compatible
£5.76
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£12.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue St/St GN Drainer Tray for GN 1/2

Cheapest offer

18(H) x 203(W)mm. 201 Stainless Steel. Silver. Compatible with 1/2 UK standard GN pans. 201 grade stainless steel construction providing excellent durability for long-lasting use.
£9.36
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.