Vogue Stainless Steel Stew Pan 36cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£86.50
Free Delivery

Vogue T088 Large Stainless Steel Stew Pot Pan 18.5 Litre / 360mm Saucepan | All Hob Compatible | Fits Lid T147

In stock
£88.34
Free Delivery

Vogue T088 Large Stainless Steel Stew Pot Pan 18.5 Litre / 360mm Saucepan | All Hob Compatible | Fits Lid T147

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.79
Free Delivery

Vogue Deep Stewpan in Stainless Steel - Professional - 360(Ø) mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.79
Free Delivery

Vogue T088 Large Stainless Steel Stew Pot Pan 18.5 Litre / 360mm Saucepan | All Hob Compatible | Fits Lid T147

In stock
£117.35
Free Delivery

Vogue Stainless Steel Stew Pan 18.5Ltr - T088

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Vogue Stainless Steel 1/4 Gastronorm Notched Lid
£10.41
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 65mm
£6.34
Compare 8 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Vogue Gastronorm Pan 1/4 K819 - Stainless Steel, 100mm Deep, 2.5L, Bain Marie Compatible
£5.76
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vogue Stainless Steel 1/3 Gastronorm Tray 20mm
£12.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vogue Stainless Steel Stew Pan 36cm

Cheapest offer

186(H) x 360(Ø)mm. Stainless Steel. Silver. Long-lasting heavy duty stainless steel construction. Two welded stay-cool handles make it easy to lift or move the pan. Body: stainless steel (1mm). Base: aluminium (6mm).
£86.50
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.