Volkl - Freeride skis - Revolt 96 2026 for Men in Wood - Size 165 cm - Purple Purple 165 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£282.90
Delivery from £21.99

VOLKL Revolt 96 - Men - Purple - size 165- model 2026 165

4-5 working days
£283.00
Delivery from £26.99

Volkl - Revolt 96 - 165 - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£307.91
Delivery from £19.99

VOLKL Revolt 96 - Men - Purple - size 165- model 2026 165

4-5 working days
£358.00
Delivery from £26.99

Volkl - Freeride skis - Pack Revolt 96 Rose 2026 for Men in Wood - Purple Purple 165 cm

under 2 day(s)
£363.90
Delivery from £9.99

Volkl - Pack Ski Revolt 96 - 165 + 11.0 Tp 100mm Black Anthracite - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£373.91
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Volkl - Pack Ski Revolt 114 - 177 + Strive 14 Gw Black 115mm - Ski
£395.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £21.99
Volkl - Versatile freeride skis - M7 Mantra 2026 for Men - Size 184 cm - Red Red 184 cm
£480.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Volkl - Freeride skis - Mantra 102 2026 for Men - Size 184 cm - Grey Grey 184 cm
£517.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Volkl Mantra 88 Freeride All Mountain Skis 2026
£339.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £42.73
Volkl - Freeride skis - Revolt 104 2026 for Men - Size 188 cm - Purple Purple 188 cm
£310.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £21.99
Volkl - Freeride skis - Revolt 96 2026 for Men in Wood - Size 165 cm - Purple Purple 165 cm

Cheapest offer

The Revolt 96 2026 is a Versatile freeride ski for men's from East. Völkl designed for Experienced riders who want to fine-tune their skills tricks.This ski has been designed to let you express your talent in the powder snow, but also in the Park. With its 96 mm waist and generous lines combined with a pronounced Double rocker , it's sure to Belayer good handling on all terrains and floatation on fresh snow. Its technology 3D.Radius Sidecut technology means it's easy to handle and stable, whether you're doing small bends or big curves at full speed. Edge changes are optimized to make you more agile and better able to adapt to changes in terrain or trajectories to get to your rails and kicks.Its regular camber promises great Adhesion/Grip on harder or icy snow. The Core Multilayer Woodcore made from different woods, provides Lightness, flexibility and power. This ski is Powerful thanks to its Construction Full Sidewall but also promises greater durability because it
£282.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk