Veja Volley O.T. Leather - White and Tent Bark - 3720A-WHB VOLLEY LTH

Volley Leather Trainers white/brown

Veja Volley O.T. Leather - White and Tent Bark - 3720A-WHB VOLLEY LTH

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£120.00
Free Delivery

VEJA Women's Volley O.T Leather White Tent Bark Trainers Size: 36, Col

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£120.00
Delivery from £5.99
Veja Volley O.T. Leather - White and Tent Bark - 3720A-WHB VOLLEY LTH

Cheapest offer

Product Features Unisex shoes Upper: O.T. leather (Organic Traced leather) Pannels: Suede Logo V: Suede Insole: Amazonian rubber (11%), bio-based E.V.A.* (sugar cane 42%), recycled E.V.A. (11%), organic cotton (12%) and others (14%) Outsole: Amazonian rubber (31%), silica (31%), synthetic rubber (19%) and others (19%) Lining: Tech (recycled polyester 100%) Tongue label: Organic cotton (100%) Laces: Organic cotton (100%) Made in Brazil Stylist Notes O.T leather undergoes a mechanical beating process that makes it fine and bendable. Tanned in Brazil, it uses less dyes than Veja's conventional leather. VEJA sources O.T. leather from the Uruguayan Pampa, a region renowned for the quality of its leather and livestock farming. The cattle from which O.T. leather is obtained are not sourced from deforested areas and are not exposed to pesticides, GMOs, chemical fertilisers, or antibiotics.
£120.00
2-4 working days
dandyfellow.com

Similar products

VEJA Sneakers Woman color Silver - Size: 37 - female
£108.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
VEJA Sneakers Woman color Silver - Size: 36 - female
£108.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
VEJA Sneakers Woman color Silver - Size: 39 - female
£108.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
VEJA Sneakers Woman color Silver - Size: 40 - female
£108.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery
VEJA Sneakers Woman color Silver - Size: 38 - female
£108.00
Compare 3 prices
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery