VonHaus Floor Fan 12" - 3 Speeds, Stand Included, 180° Tilt, Portable, Quiet Operation, 3 Blades, 1.5m Cable - Cooling Fan for Home, Office, Living Room, Bedroom, Garage, Workshop, Gym

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

12-inch Floor Fan - Chrome

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Floor Fan 12 Inch, Portable Electric Cooling Fan For Any Space, Cools Home, Gym, Office, Bedrooms & More With 3 Speeds

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonHaus Floor Fan - 3 Speeds Stand Included 12 Silver

3-7 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

VonHaus 14ins Black Metal Floor Fan Black

2-5 working days
£65.00

Similar products

VonHaus Tower Fan 31" - Electric Standing Floor Fan for Cooling with Aroma Tray, 2 Hour Timer, 60° Oscillation, 3 Speeds - For Home, Office, Living Room, Bedroom
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
20-inch Floor Fan - Chrome
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
vonhaus.com
Free Delivery
VonHaus Floor Fan 12" - 3 Speeds, Stand Included, 180° Tilt, Portable, Quiet Operation, 3 Blades, 1.5m Cable - Cooling Fan for Home, Office, Living Room, Bedroom, Garage, Workshop, Gym

Cheapest offer

EFFECTIVE COOLING ANYWHERE: Experience rapid cold air circulation with the VonHaus floor fan, fitted with a high velocity. Finished with a carry handle, say hello to the ultimate bedroom, office, or gym fan. 3 SPEED SETTINGS: Reach a comfy temperature with the high, medium, and low speeds, controlled using the simple dial. Whether you need a gentle breeze or a powerful blast, this fan has got you covered. ADJUSTABLE TILT: Our air cooler fan gives you the power to direct the airflow wherever needed using the tool-free tilt adjustment; simply tilt the head up to 180° to find the perfect angle. ANTI-SLIP FEET: Use your electric fan with confidence thanks to the floor frame’s anti-slip feet, ensuring sturdy freestanding use. Use the long-reach 1.5m cable for safe cooling, wherever. OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, VonHaus is the helping hand you need to stay comfortable all year round. Designed using innovative technology, keep cool this summer with our floor fan., Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: DOMU Brands, DOMU UK
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.