Vonhaus Parasol Base 22Kg, Heavy Duty Umbrella Stand With 3 Pole Adaptors, Carry Handles, Square Shape, Stone Granite Effect, Grey

Square Granite Parasol Base

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Square Granite Parasol Base, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

VonHaus Granite Parasol Base 22kg - Size: 7 x 38 x 38cm - Grey - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £5.99

Vonhaus Parasol Base 22Kg, Heavy Duty Umbrella Stand With 3 Pole Adaptors, Carry Handles, Square Shape, Stone Granite Effect, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonHaus Parasol Base Square Granite Effect 22kg Umbrella Stand Heavy Duty in Light Grey VonHaus Light Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£49.99

Vonhaus Parasol Base 22Kg, Heavy Duty Umbrella Stand With 3 Pole Adaptors, Carry Handles, Square Shape, Stone Granite Effect, Grey

Cheapest offer

Stay cool in the shade with the help of this granite parasol base, helping to secure your summer shade.With a 22kg base weight and 2 locking screws, this parasol base is safe and secure even on windy days.Made of sleek polished granite, this base not only looks nice but includes 3 different pole adaptors for versatility with a range of pole diameters (2.5 / 3.2 / 3.8cm and 4.8 cm without adaptor). We’ve also added carry handles for easier movement around the garden or patio. Beautiful and functional made of premium stone, this granite parasol base is the perfect companion to hot sunny days.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)