VonHaus Tower Fan 31" - Electric Standing Floor Fan for Cooling with Aroma Tray, 2 Hour Timer, 60° Oscillation, 3 Speeds - For Home, Office, Living Room, Bedroom

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Portable 31" Tower Fan Black

3-5 working days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Portable 31" Tower Fan Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

VonHaus Black 31" Tower Fan VonHaus Black

3-5 working days
£42.99

VonHaus 31ins Black Tower Fan Black

2-5 working days
£55.00

Similar products

TCNOUMT Replacement Remote Control Compatible with VonHaus Tower Fan 35”, Electric Fan for Cooling (2500491, 2500492) White
£10.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VonHaus 35-inch Tower Fan 35 White
£49.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
VonHaus Tower Fan 31" - Electric Standing Floor Fan for Cooling with Aroma Tray, 2 Hour Timer, 60° Oscillation, 3 Speeds - For Home, Office, Living Room, Bedroom

Cheapest offer

HANDY TIMER: Your VonHaus tower fan features a 2-hour timer function so you can set and forget. Programme your fan to turn off and cool your bedroom or home office without wasting precious electricity. ADJUSTABLE SETTINGS: With 3 speed settings (low, medium, high) your electric fan keeps you cool anytime. A gentle breeze to help you sleep or a blast on a hot day - with 3 breeze speeds, your standing fan can cope. AROMA TRAY: Your oscillating fan is equipped with an aroma tray at the bottom of the unit, which allows you to create a more fragrant breeze simply by adding your favourite scents. COMPACT DESIGN: Measuring H80cm x W28cm x D28cm and housed in a sleek black casing, your fan fits neatly into tight spaces in any room. With RoHS, REACH and CE safety certification your fan is ready to go. OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, VonHaus is the helping hand you need to stay comfortable all year round. Designed using innovative technology, keep cool this summer with our tower fan., Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: DOMU UK
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk