VonHaus 35-inch Tower Fan 35 Black

VonHaus Tower Fan 35" - Electric Standing Floor Fan for Cooling with Remote Control, 7 Hour Timer, 60° Oscillation, 3 Modes, 3 Speeds - For Home, Office, Living Room, Bedroom

VonHaus 35-inch Tower Fan 35 Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

VonHaus 35ins Black Tower Fan White

2-5 working days
£65.00

Similar products

TCNOUMT Replacement Remote Control Compatible with VonHaus Tower Fan 35”, Electric Fan for Cooling (2500491, 2500492) White
£10.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
VonHaus 35-inch Tower Fan 35 White
£49.99
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
VonHaus 35-inch Tower Fan 35 Black

Cheapest offer

Chill out with this sleek black tower fan. Ideal for home offices, this 35” fan includes 3 speed settings and 3 breeze modes to give you complete control, letting you have your space exactly as you like it. The remote control and LED display allow for easy control even from far away, as well as keeping the fan looking neat and stylish to not be an eyesore in your home. The 60-degree oscillation spreads cool air into every corner of your room with 60W of power for fast and effective cooling. The modern design and multi-settings give you complete control over your space. Size : 35 Material: Plastic
£49.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk