VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 32-75" Screens, TV Bracket with Spirit Level, Flat to Wall Mount with Tilt, 75kg Capacity, Max VESA: 600x400mm

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £14.99

VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 32-75" Screens, TV Bracket with Spirit Level, Flat to Wall Mount with Tilt, 75kg Capacity, Max VESA: 600x400mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 32-75" Screens, TV Bracket with Spirit Level, Flat to Wall Mount with Tilt, 75kg Capacity, Max VESA: 600x400mm

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

32-70 inch Tilt TV Bracket

3-5 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 32-75" Screens, TV Bracket with Spirit Level

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 32-70" Screens, TV Bracket with Spirit Level

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Tilting Wall Mount For 32-70" Screens, Tv Bracket W/spirit Level, Flat To Wall Mount, 75Kg Capacity, Max Vesa: 600X400mm

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 32-75" Screens, TV Bracket with Spirit Level, Flat to Wall Mount with Tilt, 75kg Capacity, Max VESA: 600x400mm

Cheapest offer

FLAT TO WALL: Perfect for 75" TVs, your low profile VonHaus tilting TV bracket measures 65mm from the wall with a heavy duty 75kg weight capacity and an upward/downward tilt up to 15°. Compatible with all television brands that use VESA mounting. VESA MOUNT COMPATIBILITY: Min 100x100mm, max 600x400mm for 32-75" TVs. Bracket suitable for LED, LCD, 3D, Curved, Plasma, QLED, OLED & flat-screen TVs up to 75kg. SOLID BACKPLATE: The backplate comes in one piece, meaning it’s extra strong whilst also reducing installation time by removing the need to screw multiple pieces together. ACCESSORIES: The tilting TV wall mount includes a spirit level for accurate installation, as well as the necessary screws and fixtures - you'll be watching your favourite film in no time! OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, VonHaus is the helping hand you need to enhance your home viewing. Rigorously tested and made to the highest standards, use our tilting TV wall bracket with confidence.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

32-55 inch Flat-to-Wall TV Bracket - VonHaus
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
37-80" Screens Ultra-Slim TV Wall Bracket 45kg Capacity TATTY BOX VonHaus
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery