VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 37-75" Screens, Ultra-Slim Flush TV Bracket, Picture Frame Flat to Wall Wire Mount, 55kg Capacity, Max VESA: 800x800mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

37-70 inch Flat-to-wall TV bracket

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Ultra-Slim Flush Tv Bracket For 37-70" Screens, Picture Frame Flat To Wall Wire Mount, 50Kg Capacity, Max Vesa: 800X800mm

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00
VonHaus TV Wall Bracket for 37-75" Screens, Ultra-Slim Flush TV Bracket, Picture Frame Flat to Wall Wire Mount, 55kg Capacity, Max VESA: 800x800mm

Cheapest offer

FLAT TO WALL: With a low profile slim design just 14.5mm from the wall, free up living room space with your VonHaus TV wire bracket, perfect for 75" OLED TVs and compatible with all television brands that use VESA mounting. VESA MOUNT COMPATIBILITY: Min 100x100mm, max 800x800mm for 37-75" TVs. Bracket suitable for LED, LCD, 3D, Curved, Plasma, QLED, OLED & flat-screen TVs up to 55kg. STRONG & STURDY: Constructed from durable heavy duty stainless steel to hold up to 55kg, your TV hanging bracket is extremely robust, with an adjustable length mounting wire to suit a wide range of TV sizes from 37-75". ACCESSORIES: Your flush TV wall mount includes the necessary screws and fixtures for an accurate and smooth set up - you'll be watching your favourite film in no time! OUR BRAND PROMISE: Established in 2009, VonHaus is the helping hand you need to enhance your home viewing. Rigorously tested and made to the highest standards, use our ultra thin TV wall mount with confidence.
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

32-55 inch Flat-to-Wall TV Bracket - VonHaus
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
37-80" Screens Ultra-Slim TV Wall Bracket 45kg Capacity TATTY BOX VonHaus
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery