Vonhaus Universal Tv Mount Screws Kit Hardware, Monitors Up To 80'' Includes M4, M5, M6 & M7 Screws, Spacers And Washers, 68Pc

VonHaus - Universal TV Mount Screws Kit Hardware Compatible with Most TVs, Monitors up to 80'' Includes M4, M5, M6 & M7 Screws, Spacers and Washers, Works with Most Wall Brackets and Stands 68pc

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
0.15 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Vonhaus Universal TV Mount Installation Screw Kit, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vonhaus Universal Tv Mount Screws Kit Hardware, Monitors Up To 80'' Includes M4, M5, M6 & M7 Screws, Spacers And Washers, 68Pc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonHaus Universal TV Bracket Screw Kit in Black VonHaus Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99

VonHaus - Universal TV Mount Screws Kit Hardware Compatible with Most TVs, Monitors up to 80'' Includes M4, M5, M6 & M7 Screws, Spacers and Washers, Works with Most Wall Brackets and Stands 68pc

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

VonHaus VonHaus - 26-55 Tilt TV bracket
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Universal TV Mount Installation Screw Kit
£9.99
Go to shop
vonhaus.com
Free Delivery
32-55 inch Flat-to-Wall TV Bracket - VonHaus
£12.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vonhaus Universal Tv Mount Screws Kit Hardware, Monitors Up To 80'' Includes M4, M5, M6 & M7 Screws, Spacers And Washers, 68Pc

Cheapest offer

Fits almost any Tv Screens. Also combines with curved TVs.Flexible Spacers for the perfect fit. Clearly divided and labeled separate for easy use. Use the clearly labelled, dual purpose TV VESA screws, washers, and spacers to attach your television to either a bracket or stand.Screws: M4x12 (x4), M6x20 (x4), M4x20 (x4), M6x35 (x4), M5x12 (x4), M8x12 (x4), M5x20 (x4), M8x20 (x4), M5x30 (x4), M8x35 (x4), M6x12 (x4), M8x50 (x4), Washers: D4/D5 (x4), D6/D8 (x4)Spacers: 15mm (x4), 5mm (x8).
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.