VonShef Cupcake Carrier with Handle, Two Tier Stackable Cup Cake Box, 24 Muffin Cake Carrier with Airtight Snap Lid, Clear Plastic Baked Goods Container

Used Offers from

VonShef Cupcake Carrier with Handle, Two Tier Stackable Cup Cake Box, 24 Muffin Cake Carrier with Airtight Snap Lid, Clear Plastic Baked Goods Container

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

24 Cupcake Storage Carrier

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Vonshef Cupcake Carrier With Handle, 24 Muffin Stackable Cake Caddy, 2 Tier Bake Holder W/snap & Stack Design, Plastic Carry Box

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

VonShef Two Tier Stackable Cupcake Carrier with Handle in Clear VonShef Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99

VonShef 24Pcs Cupcake Carrier with Handle Two Tier One Size Clear

3-7 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

VonShef Cupcake Carrier with Handle, Two Tier
£39.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
VonShef Cupcake Carrier with Handle, Blue Three Tier Stackable Cup Cake Box, 36 Muffin Cake Carrier with Airtight Snap Lid, Clear Plastic Baked Goods Container
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 Tier Cupcake Carrier Blue
£22.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cupcake Carrier with Handles for 24 Cupcakes - Clear
£19.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
VonShef Cupcake Carrier with Handle, Two Tier Stackable Cup Cake Box, 24 Muffin Cake Carrier with Airtight Snap Lid, Clear Plastic Baked Goods Container

Cheapest offer

24-CUPCAKE CAPACITY: The Vonshef cupcake carrier protects every bake. With individual placeholders and a generous 8.5cm between tiers, you can say goodbye to squashed cakes, smudged icing, and ruined piping. CUSTOMISABLE CAKE CARRIER: Use the snap-and-stack system to separate the tiers and carry exactly what you need. Take one tier for small gatherings, or use both tiers for bigger bake sales. REVERSIBLE TIERS: Baking something bigger? Flip the trays to the flat side to transport larger cakes and desserts. From muffins to meringues, this cupcake box holds all your creations. SECURE SIDE CLIPS: Whether you’re dashing out the door or storing treats at home, the cake container's firm-shut lid and locking side clips offer secure storage, so every cupcake arrives in one piece. LIGHTWEIGHT & LONG-LASTING: Our cake storage container is easy to carry, with one handle on the lid and two on each tier. Crafted from BPA-free plastic, it’s durable, lightweight, and made to keep your bakes fresh., Weight: 3.3510263824 pounds, Manufacturer: DOMU Brands
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk