Vonshef Food Steamer Electric 800W, 9L Capacity, 3 Stackable Tiers, Bpa-Free, Timer, Boil-Dry Protection & Rice Bowl Included

3 Tier Steamer 800W

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Vonshef Food Steamer Electric 800W, 9L Capacity, 3 Stackable Tiers, Bpa-Free, Timer, Boil-Dry Protection & Rice Bowl Included

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00
Vonshef Food Steamer Electric 800W, 9L Capacity, 3 Stackable Tiers, Bpa-Free, Timer, Boil-Dry Protection & Rice Bowl Included

Cheapest offer

Vonshef 3-Tier Steamer with Timer | Steamers for CookingCreate nutritious, flavour-packed meals with the Vonshef 9L cooking steamer. Featuring three BPA-free stackable tiers and a powerful 800W heating system, food steamers offer effortless meal prep using the power of steam alone. Use the large steamer with one, two, or three tiers to suit your needs.800W Vegetables Steamer with Rice Bowl | Electric Steamers for Sweet & SavouryOur steamer cooker features a 60-minute timer and rapid 15-second heat-up for reliable, consistent results across veg, fish, meat, and desserts. We've also included a rice bowl, taking the stress out of cooking rice and ensuring fluffy results every time. To check on water levels, use the clear water gauge and external inlet to top up without releasing steam. For added reassurance in busy homes, the boil-dry protection ensures the electric veg steamer powers down safely if water levels run out.
£32.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

VonShef Food Steamer Electric 800W - 9L Capacity, 3 Stackable Tiers, BPA-Free, 60-Minute Timer, Boil-Dry Protection, Dishwasher Safe Parts & Rice Bowl Included, for Healthy Steam Cooking - White
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vonshef Rice Cooker 1.8L Electric For 8 With Keep Warm Function, Removable Non-Stick Pot, Measuring Cup And Spatula, 700W, Black
£32.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
VonShef Pots & Pans Set, 11 Piece Induction Safe, Non-Stick Saucepan & Frying Pan Set, Aluminium Kitchen Set with Glass Lids, Oven Proof Pans up to 240°C
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vonshef Egg Boiler And Poacher, Electric Egg Cooker & Omelette Maker 3 In 1 For 16 Boiled Eggs, 500W, Auto Shut Off, Transparent
£29.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00