XL Teppanyaki Grill

VonShef Teppanyaki Grill XL - 2000W Electric Griddle with Non-Stick Plate, Easy Clean BBQ Table Top Grill, Adjustable Temperature, Oil Drip Tray & 8 Spatulas - Meat, Vegetables & Fish, 70x23x10cm

XL Teppanyaki Grill

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

VonShef Electric XL Teppanyaki Table Top Grill Griddle Plate BBQ - 70x23cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

VonShef Teppanyaki Grill XL - 2000W Electric Griddle with Non-Stick Plate, Easy Clean BBQ Table Top Grill, Adjustable Temperature, Oil Drip Tray & 8 Spatulas - Meat, Vegetables & Fish, 70x23x10cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Vonshef Teppanyaki Grill Xl, Electric Grill W/ Non-Stick Plate, 2000W, Adjustable Temperature, Drip Tray & 8 Spatulas, 70X23X10Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
XL Teppanyaki Grill

Cheapest offer

XL Teppanyaki GrillRecreate the Japanese art of Teppanyaki in your own home with this special VonShef grill. Enjoy delicious, freshly cooked dishes with a Japanese twist using this brilliant extra-large Teppenyaki grill. Incredibly versatile for meat, vegetables, fish and fried dishesEasy to Clean - Non Stick 3mm thick aluminium plate with Teflon coating2000 watts - Adjustable temperature controlX Large cooking area - 70cm x 23cm4.2kg in weight. Complete with oil drip trayTraditionally, the teppen (hot plate) is used as a multi-purpose cooking surface for grilling a wide range of meat, fish and vegetable dishes. The VonShef version presents a sizzling hot teppen surface for preparing and serving directly to the table. Experiment with beautiful fresh fish and seafood, strips of steak and stir-fry vegetables - all cooked quickly to preserve the delicate flavours. The X Large area is just right for cooking and serving food to friends and family. Why not host a Teppenyaki party? You can le
£49.99
3-5 working days
vonhaus.com