Fits Volkswagen Passat B7 2010 > 2014 Grille Matt Dark Grey with Moulding

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.66
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT 2010-2014 VARIANT Grille Matt Dark Grey With Chrome Moulding VG0552001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.66
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT 2010-2014 VARIANT Grille Matt Dark Grey With Chrome Moulding VG0552001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.16
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat B7 2010 2014 Grille Matt Dark Grey with Moulding

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.16
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT 2010-2014 SALOON Grille Matt Dark Grey With Chrome Moulding VG0552001

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.16
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat B7 2010 2014 Grille Matt Dark Grey with Moulding

£112.16
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT 2010-2014 VARIANT Grille Matt Dark Grey With Chrome Moulding VG0552001

£112.16
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat B7 2010 2014 Grille Matt Dark Grey with Moulding

£112.16
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT 2010-2014 SALOON Grille Matt Dark Grey With Chrome Moulding VG0552001

£112.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fits Volkswagen Passat B7 2010 > 2014 Grille Matt Dark Grey with Moulding

Cheapest offer

Position on Vehicle: Front / Number of Pieces: 1 / with or Without parking sensors: Without Parking Sensor Holes / Items Included: Grille / Item Length: 105 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Chrome/Chrome Moulding / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 20 / Style: As Original / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Plastic Item / Item Width: 32 / Manufacturer Part Number: VG0552001 / Grade: New Prasco Premium part / Material: Plastic / Superseded Part Number: 3AA853651OQE 3AA853651OQE / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3AA853651OQE 3AA853651OQE / With or Without spotlight holes: Without Foglight Holes / Type: Grille / Interchange Part Number: 3AA853651OQE 3AA853651OQE / With or Without Number Plate Holder: Without Number Plate Holder / With or Without Badge Holder: With Badge Holder / Surface Finish: Gloss Black With Chrome Moulding / With or Without Active Cruise Control: Without Active Cruise Control / Country of Origin: Taiwan / With or Without Moulding Holes: Without Moulding Holes
£111.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Volkswagen Rubber Car Mats Premium Front Black Fits VW Passat B9 (3J) Variant from 2024, Original
£90.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
VW PASSAT 2010-2014 Front Bumper Reinforcer
£117.17
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits Volkswagen Passat Saloon Rear Bumper Primed 2014-2019
£131.22
GBP 131.22 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QBK285 Timing belt kit
£40.37
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery