VW PASSAT Estate Front Wing Left Hand 2005-2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.60
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat B6 Front Wing Left Hand 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.60
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat B6 Front Wing Left Hand 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.10
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat B6 Front Wing Left Hand 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010

£79.10
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT Saloon Front Wing Left Hand 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.10
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT Saloon Front Wing Left Hand 2005-2010

£79.10
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT Saloon Front Wing Left Hand 2005-2010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.10
Free Delivery

Fits Volkswagen Passat B6 Front Wing Left Hand 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010

£79.10
Free Delivery

VW PASSAT Saloon Front Wing Left Hand 2005-2010

£79.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
VW PASSAT Estate Front Wing Left Hand 2005-2010

Cheapest offer

With or Without Side Moulding Holes: Without Side Moulding Holes / With or Without Side Repeater Trim Holes: Without Side Repeater Trim Holes / Items Included: Wing / Manufacturer Part Number: VG0543004 / Grade: New Prasco Premium Part / With or Without Wheel Arch Moulding Holes: Without Wheel Arch Moulding Holes / Material: Steel / Item Length: 115 / With or Without Aerial Hole: Without Aerial Hole / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3C0821021 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Left / Colour: Travel Coating / With or Without Side Repeater Holes: Without Side Repeater Hole / Type: Wing / Side Repeater Shape: Without Side Repeater / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 9 / Attachment Type: Bolt On / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Primed / Item Weight: 3.2 / Country of Origin: Taiwan / Item Width: 66
£78.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Heko 31003 Wind Deflectors
£49.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ClimAir Wind Deflectors for VW Passat Variant 3C/B8 Estate. 2014- 5-door
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 2SK 010 746-041 Rear light
£176.09
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Combination Rearlight for VW:PASSAT B7 Estate,PASSAT B7 Variant 3AF945094C
£120.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 174350 Tailgate strut
£43.43
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery