Wahl 3-in-1 Hair Clippers, Nose Trimmer and Stubble Trimmer with Storage Case

Used Offers from £26.99

Wahl 3-in-1 Hair Clippers, Nose Trimmer and Stubble Trimmer with Storage Case

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Wahl WAH79305-2817 Grooming Gift Set Clipper with Ear and Nose Trimmer, Blue

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wahl Hair Clipper Gift Set

2-3 working days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Wahl 79305-2817 Deluxe Gift Set Hair Clipper Kit Blue Mens Home Hair Cutting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Corded Hair Clipper & Cordless Trimmer Complete Grooming Gift Set

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Wahl 3 In 1 Hair Clipper Nose Ear Beard Trimmer Shaver Complete Grooming Set

1-2 days
£23.93
Free Delivery

Wahl Mains Clipper Set 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Mains Clipper Set 3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery

Wahl Deluxe Gift Set Hair Clipper - Blue, Blue

3 to 12 days
£44.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Wahl Pure Radiance 2000W Ionic Hair Dryer 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings ZY129
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Wahl Ionic Style Hair Dryer
£26.20
Compare 21 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Wahl U-Blade - precision blade
£35.45
Compare 6 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHL HairDryer Ionic Smooth Hair Dryer 2200W (ZY105)
£18.98
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl 3-in-1 Hair Clippers, Nose Trimmer and Stubble Trimmer with Storage Case

Cheapest offer

Built for head-to-toe grooming, the Wahl 3-in-1 Hair Clippers, Nose Trimmer and Stubble Trimmer with Storage Case brings together a powerful clipper with two battery trimmers for quick detailing. Use the clipper for cutting and shaping, then switch to the battery trimmer for beard work and tidying sideburns and necklines. For precision touch-ups, the battery ear, nose and brow trimmer helps remove unwanted hair in smaller areas. High-carbon steel, precision-ground blades support durable performance and stay sharper for longer. A set of 10 guide combs gives you control over your chosen length, while the included accessories keep everything organised and ready to use. Key features 3-in-1 set with clipper, battery trimmer and battery ear, nose and brow trimmer High-carbon steel precision-ground blades 10 clipper attachment combs Eyebrow comb attachment included Hard case for storage In the...
£17.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com