Wahl Professional 5 Star Cordless Legend Clipper

Wahl Cordless Legend Clipper

Wahl Professional 5 Star Cordless Legend Clipper

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£99.59
Free Delivery

Wahl 5 Star Cordless Legend Professional Hair Clipper, 100-minute Runtime

In stock
£99.75
Free Delivery

Wahl 5 Star Cordless Legend Professional Hair Clipper, 100-minute Runtime

In stock
£102.65
Free Delivery

Wahl 5 Star Cordless Legend Professional Hair Clipper, 100-minute Runtime

In stock
£112.66
Free Delivery

Wahl 5 Star Cordless Legend Professional Hair Clipper, 100-minute Runtime

In stock
£123.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Professional 5-Star Cordless Legend Hair Clipper With Taper Lever 8594-830

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.99
Free Delivery

Wahl 5 Star Cordless Legend Professional Hair Clipper, 100-minute Runtime

In stock
£129.00
Free Delivery

WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR LEGEND CORDLESS HAIR CLIPPER UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Wahl - 5 Star Legend Clipper Cordless

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wahl Professional 5 Star Cordless Legend Clipper

Cheapest offer

The Wahl Professional 5 Star Cordless Legend Clipper offers barbers and stylists superior precision and performance. Featuring a powerful motor, high-quality blades, and a cordless design, it ensures smooth, effortless cutting for all hair types. Lightweight and ergonomic, it provides long-lasting battery life for uninterrupted, professional grooming sessions.
£99.59
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wahl Cordless Legend 5 Star Mesh Battery Hair Trimmer 0,7 MM - 25 MM
£121.58
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.81
WAHL PROFESSIONAL 5 STAR LEGEND HAIR CLIPPER (WITH PREMIUM GUARDS) BNIB UK
£129.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Wedge Wide Range Fade Clipper Blade
£27.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.45
Wahl Professional 5 Star Series Cordless Legend Model 08594
£99.75
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Olive Limited Edition Legend+ Cordless Professional Clipper Kit
£169.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery