WAHL Diamond Blade

Cheapest Price
3 days
£38.16
Delivery from £4.95

Wahl Diamond Blade Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Arco Diamond Blade Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Wahl Pro Diamond Blade Sgl

3-5 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Diamond Clipper Blade

Standard Delivery
£44.99
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Wahl Blade Set Clipper Diamond
£41.60
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Wahl Stagger-Tooth Blending Clipper Blade
£31.56
Compare 2 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Wahl Genio Pro Cordless Clipper
£144.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Gold Detailer Snijmes Extra T-Wide 40,6mm 40,6mm
£29.70
Compare 2 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Wahl Diamond Taper Lever Blade 0.8-1.8mm
£52.75
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHL Diamond Blade

Cheapest offer

The Wahl Diamond Blade features a Diamond like carbon coating and is compatible with Wahl Belina , Chromstyle, Chrom2style, Genio Pro, Motion and Beretto. Features: * EDGING - T-shaped blade perfect for shape-ups, sharper outlines, edge lining and detail work * CLOSE TRIMMING - The option to adjust to zero overlap for ultra-close cutting * CORDED POWER - Can be used continuously as you will never run out of power * SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT - Compact design provides full control for reaching tight areas with ease and accuracy * POWERFUL MOTOR - Cuts hair with speed and ease thanks to its professional rotary motor