Wahl Afro Hair Comb Electric Straightening Pick Black Hot Comb Styler

Wahl Hot Comb, gold

Wahl Afro Hair Comb Electric Straightening Pick Black Hot Comb Styler

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.05
Free Delivery

Wahl Hot Comb for Afro Hair Electric Straightening Comb

2-3 days
£32.27
Delivery from £3.99

Wahl Afro Hair Comb Electric Straightening Pick Black Hot Comb Styler

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.59
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Comb Electric Straightening Pick Black Hot Comb Styler

In stock
£32.61
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Comb Electric Straightening Pick Black Hot Comb Styler

£32.69
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Comb Electric Straightening Pick Black Hot Comb Styler

£32.72
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Comb Electric Straightening Pick Black Hot Comb Styler

In stock
£35.88
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Comb Electric Straightening Pick Black Hot Comb Styler

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

Wahl Afro Hair Comb Electric Straightening Pick Black Hot Comb Styler

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Free Delivery
Wahl Afro 200C Electric Hot Comb Hair Straightening Comb For Curly Fizzy Hair UK
£39.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl PowerPik 5000 Hair Dryer - Afro-Caribbean Hair Dryer with Pik Attachment, Three Heat Settings & Hot Comb
£62.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wahl Hot Comb for Afro Hair Electric Straightening Comb
£32.27
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.99
Wahl Afro Hair Comb Electric Straightening Pick Black Hot Comb Styler

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE STYLING - Ideal for straightening curly, frizzy and afro caribbean hair types. The heated comb can be adjustable to different hair types according to temperature 200 DEGREE HEAT - The Wahl Hot Comb has been designed with ceramic heat technology that reaches 200 degrees for maximum performance. The coated teeth help prevent heat-related damage and ensuring the quality of your hair is maintained throughout the styling process FINE TEETH COMB - Designed with fine teeth that run through the hair with ease, gently pulling it straight and setting with heat. The comb delivers even heat, making hair shinier, silkier and frizz-free 3 METRE CORD - For ease of use, this straightening hot comb features a three metre swivel cord STAND - Built with safety in mind, the integrated stand helps to avoid any heat damage to surfaces
£32.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk