Wahl Power Shine Dryer, Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Adjustable Temperature, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Enhance Curls and Waves

Wahl Power Shine Hair Dryer - Two Speed, Cool Shot, Salon Quality

Wahl Power Shine Dryer, Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Adjustable Temperature, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Enhance Curls and Waves

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wahl Power Shine Hair Dryer - Two Speed, Cool Shot, Salon Quality

2-3 working days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Power Shine Hair Dryer 2000W 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings Black ZY151

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Power Shine Dryer, Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Adjustable Temperature, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Enhance Curls and Waves

In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

Wahl Power Shine Dryer, Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Adjustable Temperature, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Enhance Curls and Waves

In stock
£20.76
Free Delivery

Wahl Power Shine Dryer, Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Adjustable Temperature, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Enhance Curls and Waves

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Wahl ZY151 Power Shine Hair Dryer Salon Style Frizz Free Hair Drying Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Power Shine Dryer, Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Adjustable Temperature, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Enhance Curls and Waves

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Wahl Power Shine Dryer Cool Shot Button 3 Heat & 2 Speed Settings Fast Drying

£23.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Wahl Power Shine Dryer, Cool Shot Button, 3 Heat and 2 Speed Settings, Adjustable Temperature, Quick Dry Airflow, Fast Drying, Enhance Curls and Waves

Cheapest offer

PROTECTS HAIR - Designed to protect the hair from heat damage, giving a shinier and silkier finish THREE HEAT SETTINGS - The 2000-Watt dryer has 3 heat settings and a cool shot which gives you a variety of drying options, whether you want your hair dried quicker or in your own time the settings cover all. After drying your hair use the cool shot to lock in your style TWO SPEED SETTINGS - 2 speed settings to add to the variety of heat settings, giving more options to your drying routine TWO ATTACHMENT NOZZLES - Narrow vent concentrator nozzle for precise airflow and a detachable diffuser head to enhance curls and waves LIGHTWEIGHT - Lightweight design for comfortable use
£12.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wahl Pro Shine Conical Wand 13-25 mm / Black
£26.09
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahl Power Dry 2000w Professional Hair Dryer Black
£29.69
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.99
WAHL Pro Shine Curling Tong 19mm
£26.09
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHL ZY137 PowerPik 3000 Hair Dryer - Black, Black
£21.95
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99