Wahoo KICKR CORE 2 Home Trainer with 11-Speed Cassette

Wahoo Fitness KICKR CORE 2 11 SPEED CASSETTE

Wahoo KICKR CORE 2 Home Trainer with 11-Speed Cassette

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£436.96
Delivery from £8.99

Wahoo Fitness KICKR CORE 2 11 SPEED CASSETTE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£456.49
Free Delivery

Wahoo Fitness KICKR CORE 2 11 SPEED CASSETTE

£471.56
Free Delivery

Wahoo KICKR CORE 2 Power Trainer

5 to 7 days
£499.99
Free Delivery

Wahoo KICKR CORE 2 - 11-speed Cassette - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£499.99
Delivery from £49.99

Wahoo Kickr Core 2 Smart Trainer

Unknown
£499.99
Wahoo KICKR CORE 2 Home Trainer with 11-Speed Cassette

Cheapest offer

The Wahoo KICKR CORE 2 home trainer with 11-speed cassette is the smartest way to start riding indoors. It builds on the reliable performance of the original CORE and introduces faster, simpler setup, improved connectivity, and the addition of key features from the KICKR ecosystem. Whether you are new to indoor cycling or upgrading your training space, CORE is ready to grow with you.
£436.96
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Wahoo KICKR Floor Mat Black
£60.09
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Wahoo KICKR CORE 2 with Zwift Click and Cog
£435.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.99
Wahoo KICKR CORE Direct Drive Bike Resistance Trainer for Cycling/Spinning Indoors, Black
£599.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahoo KICKR BIKE PRO Smart Turbo Trainer one size
£3,399.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHOO Fitness KICKR MOVE INDOOR TRAINER, Black
£1,068.36
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99