Wahoo Speedplay Aero Pedals Silver One Size Black / Silver

Wahoo Fitness SPEEDPLAY AERO Pedal System

Wahoo Speedplay Aero Pedals Silver One Size Black / Silver

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£218.99
Delivery from £6.99

Wahoo Fitness SPEEDPLAY AERO Pedal System

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.99
Free Delivery

Wahoo SPEEDPLAY AERO Clipped Pedals - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£239.99
Delivery from £4.99

Wahoo Fitness SPEEDPLAY AERO Pedal System

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£313.92
Free Delivery
Wahoo Speedplay Aero Pedals Silver One Size Black / Silver

Cheapest offer

Whether gunning for the podium or just wanting to finish strong, the SPEEDPLAY AERO road bike clip-in pedal is aerodynamically engineered to defy wind and boost speed with less effort. The unique 3-axis adjustability allows you to dial in your cleat positioning, micro-adjust your float up to 15 degrees, and decrease your stack height for the most aerodynamic fit on your bike.Features:Enhanced Walkability:- The slim profile cleat and rubber texture create enhanced stability when walking in your road shoes off the bike.Aerodynamic Profile:- SPEEDPLAY AERO road bike clip-in and Standard Tension Cleat form an elegant and seamless integration that creates an aerodynamic profile. Not only is this a sleek look on the bike, but the decreased drag makes higher speeds easier to hit.Unbeatable Stack Height:- Best-in-class stack height of the SPEEDPLAY bike pedal decreases the amount of material between your shoe and spindle. This provides a solid connection for a more fluid transfer of power with
£218.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Wahoo Fitness SPEEDPLAY Cleat Cover
£20.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAHOO Fitness SPEEDPLAY NANO Pedal System
£348.38
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahoo Fitness SPEEDPLAY COMP Pedal System
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahoo Speedplay Easy Tension Cleats
£46.57
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Wahoo Speedplay Zero Pedals
£169.37
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99