Wahoo Speedplay Cleat Protector Silver Men One Size Silver

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Wahoo Cleat & Shoe Protector Grey

Delivery in 4 days
£14.39
Delivery from £8.99

WAHOO SPEEDPLAY Shoe & Cleat Protector

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

WAHOO SPEEDPLAY Shoe & Cleat Protector

£16.20
Delivery from £4.49

WAHOO SPEEDPLAY Shoe & Cleat Protector

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.90
Free Delivery
Wahoo Speedplay Cleat Protector Silver Men One Size Silver

Cheapest offer

The WAHOO Speedplay Cleat Protector is a must-have accessory for female cyclists looking to prolong the life of their cycling shoes. These silver cleat protectors are specifically designed to fit women's shoes and are made of durable materials to ensure long-lasting use.These spare parts are crucial for protecting your cycling cleats from wear and tear, as well as preventing damage to the surface you walk on when off the bike. The easy-to-install design ensures a secure fit, keeping your cleats safe during transport and storage.Keep your cycling shoes in peak condition with the WAHOO Speedplay Cleat Protector, a reliable and essential accessory for any female cyclist.
£13.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Wahoo Speedplay Standard Tension Cleats
£46.57
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Wahoo Fitness SPEEDPLAY Cleat Cover
£20.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahoo Speedplay Easy Tension Cleats
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wahoo Wedge Protectors Speedplay Black
£25.40
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Wahoo Speedplay Zero Pedals
£169.37
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99