Sollux Lighting Lemmi Steel White 1 Light Classic Wall Light

Wall lamp LEMMI 1 white

Sollux Lighting Lemmi Steel White 1 Light Classic Wall Light

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.00

Wall lamp steel Lemmi minimalistic Design GU10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.06
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Wall lamp LEMMI 1 black
£16.29
GBP 16.29 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sollux Lighting Lemmi Steel White 1 Light Classic Wall Light

Cheapest offer

Minimalist, universal, functional - these are three words that best describe LEMMI lamp brackets and ceiling lamps. Their design is based on simple lines and the use of high-quality metal with a smooth powder coating. They captivate with their purity of form, impress with their graceful shape and surprise with their functionality. Whether you install the lamp in a large open space or a small studio, LEMMI provides the right amount of light thanks to its powerful LED modules and adjustability. The minimalism of these lamps manifests itself in their overall form, but also their colours. They are available in black and white - classic variants that will perfectly complement a room in a Scandinavian, loft, classic glamour or New York style. Depending on the size and function of the space, you can choose a single-light lamp bracket and a two- or three-light ceiling lamp.
£21.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)