vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Smoked Oak 40x31x39.5 cm - Brown, Brown

Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Floating Cabinet Bedside Table Wall Unit vidaXL

Used Offers from

vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Smoked Oak 40x31x39.5 cm - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

(smoked oak, 1 pcs) vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Smoked Oak 40x31x39.5 cm cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Floating Cabinet Bedside Table Wall Unit vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

New Works - Tana Bedside Table Wall-mounted, Oak - Oak
£351.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
(sonoma oak, 1 pcs) vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet with LED Lights Bed Cabinet
£50.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinets - White Engineered Wood Space-saving Design for Bedroom
£39.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Wall-mounted Bedside Cabinet Smoked Oak 40x31x39.5 cm - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wall-mounted bedside cabinet is the perfect solution for your living space to maximise space and keep the floor areas clean. Features: Stable and durable material: Engineered wood is a durable and stable material with a smooth surface that is resistant to moisture, warping, and splitting, making it a reliable choice for a variety of projects Stable and long-lasting frame: Metal material is strong, stable, and durable, making it an ideal choice for a wide range of applications, from furniture manufacturing to construction Ample storage space: The bedside nightstand provides ample storage space for magazines, books, glasses, and other bedtime essentials, keeping them organised and within reach Wall-mounted design: The floating nightstand can be wall-mounted to add extra storage space. That way, you can maximise your floor space and keep the area clean Sturdy top: The sturdy top of the bedside stand is perfect for placing table lamps, alarm clocks, books, picture frames, small potted
£24.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk