Wanbo Cube 2 Pro Smart Projector with Android TV & ToF Auto-Focus, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.00
Free Delivery

WANBO Cube 2 Pro Smart Full HD Home Cinema Projector - Blue, Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£147.00
Delivery from £5.99

WANBO - Cube 2 Pro - Dark Blue - Projector - K600z

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.94
Free Delivery

WANBO: CUBE 2 PRO - DARK BLUE - Projector

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.99
Free Delivery

Wanbo Cube 2 Pro Smart Projector with Android TV & ToF Auto-Focus, Blue

In stock
£221.70
Free Delivery
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro Smart Projector with Android TV & ToF Auto-Focus, Blue

Cheapest offer

Instant Setup: This tv projector with built-in apps uses ToF technology for automatic focus and keystone correction in under one second, removing the need for manual adjustments so you can start watching immediately Space-Saving Design: Stores upright like a book on shelves or desks, making this smart projector for bedrooms, dorms, and small flats ideal where traditional bulky home cinema or TV projectors won't fit comfortably Android TV Built-In: Stream Netflix, YouTube, and thousands of apps directly without external devices, whilst the 230° rotating base lets you project on walls, ceilings, or any surface effortlessly for maximum versatility Bluetooth Projector: Advanced multi-point sensors automatically adjust picture clarity and alignment as you move it ensuring sharp images whether projecting from front, side, or ceiling positions with ease Dual-Function Entertainment: Works as a standalone 8-watt Bluetooth speaker when not projecting, plus serves as stylish home decor in black, green, or white to complement any room aesthetic seamlessly
£147.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Wanbo Cube 2 Pro Smart Projector with Android TV & ToF Auto-Focus, White
£147.00
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro Smart Projector with Android TV & ToF Auto-Focus, Green
£179.00
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99