Wanbo Cube 2 Pro Smart Projector with Android TV & ToF Auto-Focus, Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£179.00
Free Delivery

WANBO Cube 2 Pro Smart Full HD Home Cinema Projector - Beige Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£179.00
Delivery from £5.99

WANBO - Cube 2 Pro - Green - Projector - K600z

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.94
Free Delivery

Wanbo Cube 2 Pro Smart Projector with Android TV & ToF Auto-Focus, Green

In stock
£221.70
Free Delivery
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro Smart Projector with Android TV & ToF Auto-Focus, Green

Cheapest offer

Instant Setup: This tv projector with built-in apps uses ToF technology for automatic focus and keystone correction in under one second, removing the need for manual adjustments so you can start watching immediately Space-Saving Design: Stores upright like a book on shelves or desks, making this smart projector for bedrooms, dorms, and small flats ideal where traditional bulky home cinema or TV projectors won't fit comfortably Android TV Built-In: Stream Netflix, YouTube, and thousands of apps directly without external devices, whilst the 230° rotating base lets you project on walls, ceilings, or any surface effortlessly for maximum versatility Bluetooth Projector: Advanced multi-point sensors automatically adjust picture clarity and alignment as you move it ensuring sharp images whether projecting from front, side, or ceiling positions with ease Dual-Function Entertainment: Works as a standalone 8-watt Bluetooth speaker when not projecting, plus serves as stylish home decor in black, green, or white to complement any room aesthetic seamlessly
£179.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Wanbo Cube 2 Pro Smart Projector with Android TV & ToF Auto-Focus, White
£147.00
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Wanbo Cube 2 Pro Smart Projector with Android TV & ToF Auto-Focus, Blue
£147.00
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99