Wanderflower Body Lotion 240ml Pump Bottle | Hydrating & Skin Softening Moisturiser | Lightweight Fast-Absorbing Lotion | Lemongrass Jasmine The Essence of (Thailand)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.54
5.22 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Wanderflower Essence of Thailand Hydrating Body Lotion 240ml in Green Wanderflower Green 240ml

3-5 working days
£13.49

Wanderflower Essence Of Thailand Hydrating Body Lotion 240Ml In Green Green

Unknown
£13.49

Upper Canada Uk Wanderflower Essence of Thailand - Hydrating Body Lotion 240ml, Green

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Wanderflower Essence Of Thailand Nourishing Oil Body Butter 400G Multi
£13.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Wanderflower Body Revival Travel Set of 4 Body Oil, Lotion, Scrub and Body Wash
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wanderflower Body Lotion 240ml Pump Bottle | Hydrating & Skin Softening Moisturiser | Lightweight Fast-Absorbing Lotion | Lemongrass Jasmine The Essence of (Thailand)

Cheapest offer

LUXURIOUS MOISTURISING BODY LOTION COLLECTION Indulge your senses and nourish your skin with the Essence of Thailand Hydrating Body Lotion. Inspired by the tranquil beauty and botanical richness of Thailand. HYDRATES, SOFTENS & SMOOTHS SKIN The lightweight moisturising formula helps replenish hydration and leaves skin feeling soft, smooth and comfortable. Perfect for daily use to maintain healthy-looking skin. THAI-INSPIRED FRAGRANCE - A refreshing blend of zesty lemongrass and delicate jasmine for an uplifting shower experience. FAST-ABSORBING, NON-GREASY FORMULA Designed for everyday use, the lotion absorbs quickly into the skin, providing lasting moisture without a sticky or greasy residue. ELEGANT PUMP BOTTLE & PERFECT FOR GIFTING Presented in an attractive 240ml pump bottle that looks beautiful in any bathroom. Ideal for pampering gifts, birthdays, Mother's Day, Christmas, spa gift sets and self-care treats.
£12.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk