Wanderflower Body Lotion 240ml Pump Bottle | Hydrating & Skin Softening Moisturiser | Lightweight Fast-Absorbing Lotion | Cherry Blossom The Essence of (Japan)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.53
5.22 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Wanderflower Women's Essence of Japan Hydrating Body Lotion Cherry Blossom 240ml in Pink Wanderflower Pink

3-5 working days
£13.49

Wanderflower Essence Of Japan Hydrating Body Lotion Cherry Blossom 240Ml In Pink Pink

Unknown
£13.49

Upper Canada Uk Wanderflower Essence of Japan - Hydrating Body Lotion 240ml, Pink

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Wanderflower Essence Of Thailand Nourishing Oil Body Butter 400G Multi
£13.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Wanderflower Body Revival Travel Set of 4 Body Oil, Lotion, Scrub and Body Wash
£10.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Wanderflower Body Lotion 240ml Pump Bottle | Hydrating & Skin Softening Moisturiser | Lightweight Fast-Absorbing Lotion | Cherry Blossom The Essence of (Japan)

Cheapest offer

LUXURIOUS MOISTURISING BODY LOTION COLLECTION Indulge your skin in a moment of calm with the Essence of Japan Hydrating Body Lotion - where delicate botanicals meet deep nourishment. HYDRATES, SOFTENS & SMOOTHS SKIN The lightweight moisturising formula helps replenish hydration and leaves skin feeling soft, smooth and comfortable. Perfect for daily use to maintain healthy-looking skin. JAPAN-INSPIRED FRAGRANCE - Delicate cherry blossom paired with soothing rice milk creates a fresh, floral scent that transforms your daily shower into a calming self-care ritual. FAST-ABSORBING, NON-GREASY FORMULA Designed for everyday use, the lotion absorbs quickly into the skin, providing lasting moisture without a sticky or greasy residue. ELEGANT PUMP BOTTLE & PERFECT FOR GIFTING Presented in an attractive 240ml pump bottle that looks beautiful in any bathroom. Ideal for pampering gifts, birthdays, Mother's Day, Christmas, spa gift sets and self-care treats.
£12.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk