WANDRD PRVKE Photo Bundle Backpack V4 - Black - 15L

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

Wandrd PRVKE 15 Backpack Photography Bundle V4 - Black

Cheapest Price
backorder 3-5 working days
£189.00
Delivery from £2.99

WANDRD PRVKE V4 Waterproof Travel Camera Backpack - Daily Carry Bag, Quick Access and Expansion, Black, 15L, Photography Bundle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£207.00
Free Delivery

WANDRD PRVKE V4 Waterproof Travel Camera Backpack - Daily Carry Bag, Quick Access and Expansion, Black, 15L, Photography Bundle

In stock
£209.00
Free Delivery

WANDRD PRVKE V4 Waterproof Travel Camera Backpack - Daily Carry Bag, Quick Access and Expansion, Black, 15L, Photography Bundle

In stock
£248.00
Free Delivery

WANDRD PRVKE 15L Photography Bundle V4 - Black

2-3 working days
£248.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Notebook compartment dimensions (W x D x H) 248 x 19 x 311 mm
Weight 1.3 kg
Height 406 mm
Depth 139 mm
Width 279 mm
Volume 15 L
Interior dimensions (W x D x H) 273 x 108 x 243 mm

Features

Brand compatibility Any brand
Material Nylon
Product colour Black
Case type Backpack
Shoulder strap Yes
Side pocket Yes
Tablet compartment Yes
Notebook compartment Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Weatherproof exterior for reliable protection.
• Expandable design for extra storage space.
• Quick access to gear via side zipper.

10 Variants from £123.00

WANDRD PRVKE Photo Bundle Backpack V4 - Black - 15L

Cheapest offer

The WANDRD PRVKE 15L V4 is a compact but surprisingly spacious camera bag for the modern content creator. With a capacity of 15 liters and an integrated camera cube, this backpack is perfect for everyday use, city trips, or short shoots.
£189.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk