wantecWire Extra Thin Patch Cable CAT.7 Cable CAT.6 Connector SSTP Shielded Length 3 m Black

Wantec Patch Cable Extra Thin – CAT.7, CAT.6 Connector, SSTP Shielded – 3 m Black

wantecWire Extra Thin Patch Cable CAT.7 Cable CAT.6 Connector SSTP Shielded Length 3 m Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.63
Delivery from £4.49

wantecWire Extra Thin Patch Cable CAT.7 Cable CAT.6 Connector SSTP Shielded Length 3 m Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.84
Free Delivery
wantecWire Extra Thin Patch Cable CAT.7 Cable CAT.6 Connector SSTP Shielded Length 3 m Black

Cheapest offer

Extra thin patch cable CAT.7 cable, CAT.6 male SSTP shielded Only 4 mm diameter 2 x RJ45 with gold-plated contacts Length: 3 m Colour: black
£19.63
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

wantecWire Extra Flat Patch Cable CAT.6 FTP Shielded grey grey Länge 2m
£15.26
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
wantecWire 7148 Ultra Slim Patch Cable Orange
£18.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
wantecWire 7205 Ultra Slim Patch Cable Black
£23.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
wantecWire 7188 Ultra Slim Patch Cable Grey
£14.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery