wantecWire Patch Cable Cat.7 Cable Cat.6 Connector SSTP Shielded Length 10 m Blu

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.13
Free Delivery

wantecWire Patch Cable Cat.7 Cable Cat.6 Connector SSTP Shielded Length 10 m Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.99
Delivery from £9.00
wantecWire Patch Cable Cat.7 Cable Cat.6 Connector SSTP Shielded Length 10 m Blu

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Router / Type: Cat 7 Cables / Item Height: 50mm / Connector Type: RJ45 / Dimensions: 10 x 10 x 5 cm; 200 g / Title: wantecWire Patch Cable Cat.7 Cable Cat.6 Connector SSTP Shielded / Item Length: 100mm / Item Width: 100mm / Item Weight: 200g / Colour: blue
£35.13
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

wantecWire Extra Flat Patch Cable CAT.6 FTP Shielded grey grey Länge 2m
£15.26
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
wantecWire 7148 Ultra Slim Patch Cable Orange
£18.44
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wantec Patch Cable Extra Thin – CAT.7, CAT.6 Connector, SSTP Shielded – 3 m Black
£19.63
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
wantecWire 7205 Ultra Slim Patch Cable Black
£23.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
wantecWire 7188 Ultra Slim Patch Cable Grey
£14.58
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery