Heavy Duty Storage Box - Black / 60l

Ward Heavy Duty Box + Lid 60L Black HW442-BLK/YEL-ST

Heavy Duty Storage Box - Black / 60l

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Heavy Duty Storage Box Black 60l

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £5.99

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box with Lid - 60L

1-3 working days
£12.50
Delivery from £4.00

Plastic Storage Box 60 Litres Large - Black Heavy Duty by Strata

2-4 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £4.99

Plastic Storage Box 60 Litres Large - Black Heavy Duty by Strata

Unknown
£12.99

Strata Heavy Duty Black 60L Plastic Stackable Storage Box & Lid

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.00

Strata Heavy Duty Black 60L Plastic Stackable Storage Box & Lid

1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box 60 Litre, Black

2 to 4 days
£16.99
Delivery from £4.95

CEP 60 Litres Heavy Duty Strata Storage Box, Black/Yellow, 60 x 40 x 40 cm

In stock
£18.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Heavy Duty Storage Box - Black / 60l

Cheapest offer

Declutter your space with the Heavy Duty Storage Box. This storage box features a large capacity, offering plenty of room for storing various essentials. With a lockable lid, it keeps all the contents safe and secure. Its stackable design allows for convenient storage, making it an excellent storage solution for any home.
£11.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

Similar products

Heavy Duty Trunk On Wheels - 175L
£22.99
Compare 16 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Strata 322L Heavy Duty Garden Storage Box / Seat, Lockable Trunk Grey
£44.99
Compare 9 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box & Lid 190L [HW437]
£27.99
Compare 8 prices
Qdstores.co.uk
Strata Heavy Duty Storage Box 110 Litre, Black
£18.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Strata Heavy Duty Garage Storage Box - 42L
£9.99
Compare 8 prices
Qdstores.co.uk