Warming Drawer Neff N34HA11G1B Built-In 29cm High Black with Graphite-Grey Trim

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£575.00
Free Delivery

Warming Drawer Neff N34HA11G1B 29cm N90 Push Pull GRAPHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£575.00
Free Delivery

NEFF N70 N34HA11G1B Built In Warming Drawer - Graphite, Graphite

3 to 12 days
£629.00
Delivery from £20.00

Neff N34HA11G1B N 70 Optional Vacuum Drawers, Warming Drawers, Storage Drawers and Accessories

1-3 Days
£775.00
Free Delivery
Warming Drawer Neff N34HA11G1B Built-In 29cm High Black with Graphite-Grey Trim

Cheapest offer

Warming Drawer Neff N34HA11G1B Built-In 29cm High Black with Graphite-Grey Trim Graded Stock Description This is a brand new graded item that has packaging damage only. Please see our photographs. This is in otherwise new/perfect condition and comes with manuals, accessories and 2 years NEFF warranty. Product Description Description The Neff N34HA11G1B N70 is an elegant and functional addition to any kitchen, blending a sleek black and graphite design with advanced technology. Its graphite-grey edition exterior, illuminated by touch control, is not only visually appealing but also offers an intuitive user experience. The touch key operation simplifies interaction, making it a seamless part of your cooking routine.This warming drawer is a testament to Neff's commitment to innovation and quality. It features a temperature control with four levels, ranging from approximately 30°C to 80°C, allowing you to keep a variety of dishes at the perfect serving temperature. Whether you're warmin
£575.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
theappliancecompany.co.uk

Similar products

Neff N24HA11G1B Built-In Warming Drawer - Graphite-Grey
£529.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
Neff B2ACH7AG7B CircoTherm, 8 functions, electronic, LCD display,
£815.00
Go to shop
buywiseappliances.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neff N1AHA01N0B warming drawer 23 L 14 place settings 400 W Stainless steel
£399.00
Compare 11 prices
ao.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.00
Neff N1AHA02N0B warming drawer 58 L 30 place settings Stainless steel
£399.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
MyApplianceSpares Coupling Warming Drawer for Bosh Neff Siemens Oven BI630CNS1B N21H40N0GB HSC1406
£53.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery